Hall of Fame - Batting | Brunswick Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11142001515103149489114*Liam J MurphyBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI11 1Kew
21128624261515103151079112Lucas A McKinnonBrunswick2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Preston
310713449291515103150786107Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI4 1Werribee CC
41002001515103149456100*Liam J MurphyBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI7 1Malvern
510013449291515103235628100Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade10 1Thornbury Turf Strokers
699726621151510315107299*William LalorBrunswick2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Ivanhoe
7981344929151510323560498Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade4 1Monash University
8981923000151510314942498Connor M RidgeBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI2 1Elsternwick
998391139151510314994898Harrison TraversBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI7 1Melton
10931301635151510315077293Danial AhmedBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI2 1Coburg
1192576728151510314978492Justin C LampardBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI10 1Preston
12921344929151510323560892Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade5 1Parkville District
1390695273151510323564090Mickey SinghBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade13 1Moonee Valley
1489323052151510314994889Robert AndersonBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI7 1Melton
15891926523151510314991589Paul S WaltersBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI2 1Coburg
168844855151510323566088*Brenton AllanBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade18 1Moonee Valley
17871301635151510341988787Danial AhmedBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XISF 1Kew
188630270151510314996786*Luke A MoneyBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI10 1Plenty Valley
19851923000151510314948285Connor M RidgeBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI10 1Preston
20851923000151510314976985*Connor M RidgeBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI8 1Plenty Valley
2177695273151510323566477Mickey SinghBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade19 1Monash University
227744855151510323561977Brenton AllanBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade8 1Parkville District
23761505440151510314942476Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI2 1Elsternwick
247378445151510314997673Simon WalsheBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI11 1St. Bernard's OC
257294256151510314980472*Benjamin MossBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI13 1St. Bernard's OC
2672695273151510315076572*Mickey SinghBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI1 1Hoppers Crossing CC
2771337696151510341991371*Jeremy AndersonBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XIQF 1Yarraville
2870200151510314941870Liam J MurphyBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI1 1Ormond
29691545917151510331999769Indigo RodgerBrunswick2019/2020Under 14 (4) Friday5 1Keilor 2
3069895056151510331109569Thomas MackenzieBrunswick CC2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday11 1Greenvale Roos
31681923593151510332413368Oscar AdamsBrunswick 22019/2020Under 12 (3) Friday9 1Oak Park 1
326718585151510314948267David BonaviaBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI10 1Preston
336783212151510315084867*Craig RoweBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI13 1Altona
34671545917151510334561667Indigo RodgerBrunswick2019/2020NWMCA U13 All Girls Division 23 1Darebin Falcons
35641344929151510314976964Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI8 1Plenty Valley
36641505440151510314945064Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI6 1Caulfield
37611009559151510333295561*Keir D LucasBrunswick 12019/202014 B7 1Keilor CC
386091203151510315081860Edward Bearfield-SmithBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI9 1Williamstown
395918586151510314992859Ben BonaviaBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI4 1Werribee CC
405831646151510314946758*Karl MayneBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI8 1Plenty Valley
41581141940151510323561958Ricky SinghBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade8 1Parkville District
42581385982151510332495558*James IbrahimBrunswick 42019/2020Under 12 (7) Friday9 1Keilor 2
43571812323151510332495557*Ely BurkeBrunswick 42019/2020Under 12 (7) Friday9 1Keilor 2
4456372316151510315079356Christopher M WestBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI5 1Taylors Lakes
455618586151510314996156*Ben BonaviaBrunswick2019/2020North/West 3rd XI9 1Williamstown
46561169544151510334561356*Inakshi SehgalBrunswick2019/2020NWMCA U13 All Girls Division 22 1Haig Fawkner
47551344929151510323566455Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade19 1Monash University
48551728606151510315079355Abinash PoudelBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI5 1Taylors Lakes
49531293126151510331106553Flynn MagrathBrunswick CC2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday5 1Pascoe Vale Had CC
505344855151510315077253Brenton AllanBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI2 1Coburg
5153695273151510341991653Mickey SinghBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XISF 1Werribee CC
52531545917151510341578253Indigo RodgerBrunswick2019/2020NWMCA U13 All Girls Division 212 1Pascoe Vale United Cricket Club
53531505440151510314944453Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI5 1Oakleigh
545231646151510314943452Karl MayneBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI3 1Moorabbin
55521187728151510333334652*Ruben PowellBrunswick2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A5 1Craigieburn 1
565283212151510323561252*Craig RoweBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade6 1Power House
5752210171151510323564052Ranjit DadwalBrunswick2019/2020C Sunday Grade13 1Moonee Valley
5852589038151510314972652Dominic SullivanBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI2 1Elsternwick
5952222535151510314975852Evan SmithBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI7 1Malvern
60511293128151510333295551Alistair McQuireBrunswick 12019/202014 B7 1Keilor CC
61511293126151510331109051*Flynn MagrathBrunswick CC2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday10 1Taylors Lakes
625120660151510315080051*Stephen C MeadBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI6 1Yarraville
63511462109151510333335451Iggy FraserBrunswick2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A7 1Greenvale Kangaroos
6451200151510314946751*Liam J MurphyBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI8 1Plenty Valley
6550222535151510314975250Evan SmithBrunswick2019/2020North/South 2nd XI6 1Caulfield
66501545917151510334564150*Indigo RodgerBrunswick2019/2020NWMCA U13 All Girls Division 29 1Haig Fawkner
67501187728151510341114550Ruben PowellBrunswick2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A13 1Coburg 1
6850695273151510315084850Mickey SinghBrunswick2019/2020North/West 4th XI13 1Altona
69501009559151510342013850*Keir D LucasBrunswick 12019/202014 BSF 1Glenroy Cricket Club
7050229129151510314945650Charles AitkenBrunswick2019/2020North/South 1st XI7 1Malvern
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.