Hall of Fame - Batting | Brunswick Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111918032081485102872589119Will HelmkeBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI10 1Coburg
211117661301485102872282111Ellie MasonCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day2 1Ringwood
310858311485102872779108Matthew StoneBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI10 1Coburg
410317661301485102872277103Ellie MasonCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day1 1Dandenong
59827169148510287237498Lachlan D McLeanBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI7 1Balwyn
698222535148510287237498Evan SmithBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI7 1Balwyn
798993844148510287350698*Katia JominiCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day4 1Melbourne
8921214586148510287346692*Amy E SatterthwaiteCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts T201 1Dandenong
9881803214148510287252888Chad N TrainorBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI1 1Ivanhoe
1085325460148510287273685*Timothy LancasterBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI4 1Melton
118227169148510287254082Lachlan D McLeanBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI3 1Taylors Lakes
1282629443148510287255882*Timothy AttardBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI6 1St. Bernard's OC
1381310513148510287241481Chris StrodsBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI12 1Endeavour Hills
147991203148510287278779Edward Bearfield-SmithBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI11 1Kew
1576200148510287183376Liam J MurphyBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Preston
16761794791148510287237176Ryan T O'BrienBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI6 1Bayswater
1775385636148510287278775Lewis BouckleyBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI11 1Kew
187351803148510287353473Ashley AngusCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day11 1Plenty Valley
19732023148510287186373*James C PearsonBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI7 1Balwyn
2072629443148510287256472Timothy AttardBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI7 1Williamstown
2171391140148510287253471*Dean HalliwellBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI2 1Preston
22711082050148510287556971*Bailey HosemansBrunswick2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group2 1St. Bernard's OC
237127169148510287238271*Lachlan D McLeanBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
24691082050148510287557369Bailey HosemansBrunswick2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Preston
256994256148510287188169Benjamin MossBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI9 1Box Hill
26691766130148510287230269Ellie MasonCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day7 1Box Hill
27691794791148510287233869Ryan T O'BrienBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI1 1Ivanhoe
286994256148510287188869Benjamin MossBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1Coburg
2966270844148510287188866David McKayBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1Coburg
3066286535148510287252866Nicholas CowlingBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI1 1Ivanhoe
31661505440148510287190366Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI12 1Endeavour Hills
32661374348148510310244866*Tia DavidgeCarlton-Brunswick 32018/2019North West (A) One Day Competition7 1Craigieburn
33651794791148510287235065Ryan T O'BrienBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Noble Park
34651169544148510311583365*Inakshi SehgalBrunswick2018/2019NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)9 1Youlden Parkville (1)
35655831148510287274865Matthew StoneBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI6 1St. Bernard's OC
36641505440148510287182764Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Ivanhoe
3764200148510287190364*Liam J MurphyBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI12 1Endeavour Hills
38631794791148510287241463Ryan T O'BrienBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI12 1Endeavour Hills
3962860650148510287559062*Max MilesBrunswick2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group7 1Plenty Valley
406191203148510287279461*Edward Bearfield-SmithBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI12 1Hoppers Crossing
4161200148510287183961*Liam J MurphyBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI3 1Noble Park
42601082050148510287558260*Bailey HosemansBrunswick2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Ivanhoe
43601087058148510287349360*Kaitlin PikeCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day1 1Dandenong
4460323052148510287258960Robert AndersonBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI10 1Coburg
4558589038148510287259758Dominic SullivanBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI11 1Kew
4658200148510287189658Liam J MurphyBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI11 1Kew
4757518148510287188857Scott A SandersBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1Coburg
48561141940148510299994556*Ricky SinghBrunswick2018/2019Glenn Scarborough Shield D22 1Laverton
49551344929148510287256455Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI7 1Williamstown
5055924076148510298696555*Kira GraceCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019North West A Twenty202 1Ballarat Women's CC
51551374348148510298696555*Tia DavidgeCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019North West A Twenty202 1Ballarat Women's CC
52551384162148510298697655Neve CrowleyCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019North West A Twenty205 1Hoppers Crossing
53541803208148510287233854Will HelmkeBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI1 1Ivanhoe
54541766130148510287346954*Ellie MasonCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts T202 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park
555345120148510287236253Eric PritchardBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI5 2Plenty Valley
565294256148510287189652Benjamin MossBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI11 1Kew
5752837842148510298699052*Grace E ThompsonCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019North West A Twenty208 1Melbourne University
58521293126148510310584652*Flynn MagrathBrunswick Cricket Club2018/2019Under 14 (3) Friday10 1Aberfeldie (3)
5952589038148510287256452Dominic SullivanBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI7 1Williamstown
60521366483148510311909852*Luka AndersonBrunswick (1)2018/2019Under 12 (2) Friday11 1Haig Fawkner (1)
6151684724148510298696151*Elizabeth A HowellCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019North West A Twenty201 1Hoppers Crossing
6251388701148510310507951*Josef MacKenzieBrunswick Cricket Club2018/2019Under 16 (1) Friday9 1Doutta Stars Cricket Club
6351895056148510310507951*Thomas MackenzieBrunswick Cricket Club2018/2019Under 16 (1) Friday9 1Doutta Stars Cricket Club
6451385636148510287274251*Lewis BouckleyBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI5 1Plenty Valley
6551252325148510287349051*Adelaide CampionCarlton-Brunswick2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts T207 1Prahran
66501141940148510299994650*Ricky SinghBrunswick2018/2019Glenn Scarborough Shield D23 1St Andrews
6750222535148510287235650*Evan SmithBrunswick2018/2019North/East 2nd XI4 1Croydon
68501505440148510287189650Muhammad ShakeelBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI11 1Kew
695094256148510287186050*Benjamin MossBrunswick2018/2019North/East 1st XI6 1Bayswater
705078444148510299995850*Thomas RiordanBrunswick2018/2019Glenn Scarborough Shield D25 1Keilor
7150980723148510309910650*joshua murphyBrunswick Cricket Club2018/2019Under 16 (1) Friday3 1Moonee Valley
7250388701148510310446850*Josef MacKenzieBrunswick Cricket Club2018/2019Under 16 (1) Friday6 1St Bernard's OC Cricket Club
7350286535148510287254050Nicholas CowlingBrunswick2018/2019North/West 3rd XI3 1Taylors Lakes
74501344929148510300000250Anand ChoudharyBrunswick2018/2019Glenn Scarborough Shield D214 1St Andrews
755089890148510287271850Adam BrennanBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI1 1Ivanhoe
7650388701148510287274850*Josef MacKenzieBrunswick2018/2019North/West 4th XI6 1St. Bernard's OC
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...